2014 entry list – time trial

Wednesday, 8 January – Time Trial, Burrumbeet.

  • 10:30am: U23 Men’s Time Trial (28km)
  • 12:00pm: Elite & U23 Women’s Time Trial (28km)
  • 2:30pm: Elite Men’s Time Trial (45km)

Elite women and U23 MAP  |  PROFILE | 3KM PROFILE

Elite men’s MAP | PROFILE | 3KM PROFILE

 

ELITE MEN’S TIME TRIAL

No. First Last State
1 Luke DURBRIDGE WA
4 Damien HOWSON SA
5 Michael HEPBURN QLD
14 Rohan DENNIS SA
19 William CLARKE TAS
20 Jack ANDERSON QLD
21 Lachlan NORRIS VIC
33 Thomas DONALD QLD
37 Michael GALLAGHER VIC
38 Jacob KAUFFMANN NSW
39 Michael CUPITT ACT
40 Marc WILLIAMS ACT
41 Brodie TALBOT NSW
42 Timothy ROE SA
59 Matthew CLARK VIC
65 David FAIRBURN VIC
66 Kyle BRIDGWOOD QLD
67 Duncan HOUSTON NSW
72 Nicholas SQUILLARI VIC
76 Benjamin JOHNSON VIC
77 Ben DYBALL NSW
78 Aaron DONNELLY NSW
87 Stuart GRIMSEY VIC
91 Rhys GILLETT VIC
92 Nathan ELLIOTT VIC
100 Reece-Emerson VAN BEEK VIC
102 Nicholas WOOD SA
103 Mark CRAWFORD NSW
110 Jacob SUTHERLAND VIC
111 Christopher MCKAY VIC
112 David KELLY VIC
116 Peter MILOSTIC NSW
117 Mark FACEY VIC
118 Michael FREIBERG WA
119 Tyson CHAMBERS VIC
120 Mark FAGG VIC
121 Jayden COPP QLD
122 Andrew WAI NSW
123 Rick WOOLFE SA
124 Brett COTTEE NSW

 

ELITE & U23 WOMEN’S TIME TRIAL

No. First Last State
201 Gracie ELVIN ACT
202 Shara GILLOW QLD
204 Amanda SPRATT NSW
205 Katrin GARFOOT QLD
206 Felicity WARDLAW VIC
207 Taryn HEATHER VIC
208 Tiffany CROMWELL SA
209 Sarah ROY NSW
210 Bridie O’DONNELL VIC
211 Samantha DE RITER VIC
212 Ailie MCDONALD ACT
213 Crystal WEMYSS VIC
214 Carley MCKAY VIC
215 Jessica HUSTON WA
216 Lauren KITCHEN NSW
217 Megan BAGWORTH ACT
218 Lucy BARKER SA
219 Alexis BARNES NSW
220 Lisa HANLEY VIC
221 Louisa LOBIGS QLD
222 Laura SIDDALL NSW
223 Imogen VIZE NSW
226 Rachel WARD VIC
451 Jessica ALLEN WA
452 Emily ROPER QLD
453 Cassandra DODD QLD
454 Allison RICE ACT
455 Rebecca MACKEY WA
456 Jenelle CROOKS QLD
457 Shannon MALSEED VIC
458 Angela SMITH NSW
459 Alice WALLETT ACT
464 Jade COLLIGAN NSW

 

MENS U23 TIME TRIAL

No. First Last State
301 Jordan KERBY QLD
304 Alexander MORGAN VIC
305 Campbell FLAKEMORE TAS
306 Tom KAESLER SA
307 Jack HAIG VIC
308 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY ACT
309 Alexander CLEMENTS TAS
310 Robert-Jon MCCARTHY SA
311 Harry CARPENTER SA
312 Miles SCOTSON SA
313 Samuel SPOKES NSW
314 Robert POWER WA
315 Luke VITLER WA
316 Thomas HAMILTON VIC
317 Edward BISSAKER SA
318 Jack BECKINSALE NSW
319 Alex WOHLER QLD
320 Oscar STEVENSON VIC
321 Tyler SPURRELL VIC
322 Jacob RESTALL QLD
323 Brendon MENEY WA
324 Jay DUTTON NSW
325 David EDWARDS QLD
326 Jordan DAVIES NSW
327 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD NSW
328 Shaun O’CALLAGHAN VIC
329 Jordan PAYNE NSW
330 Aden REYNOLDS NSW
331 Fergus SULLY VIC
332 Ryan THOMAS NSW
333 Lachlan GLASSPOOL SA
334 Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON WA
335 Alex GRUNKE QLD
336 Laurent GROOM NSW
337 Michael HALE VIC
338 Chris HARPER SA
339 Angus HAYES ACT
340 Nicholas HORSLEY TAS
341 Kristian JUEL QLD
342 Guy KALMA WA
343 Dimitry MAKEEV VIC
344 Oliver MARTIN TAS
345 Jackson MAWBY WA
346 Robert OAKENFULL VIC
347 Scott THOMPSON NSW
348 Sean WHITFIELD ACT
349 Luke WILLIAMS NSW
350 Nicholas BIEN VIC
351 Nathan BOOTH ACT
352 Nathan BRADSHAW NSW
353 Tom CHAPMAN SA
354 Mitchell COOPER VIC
355 Lachlan EDWARDS NSW
356 Alistair CRAMERI VIC
357 Trent DERECOURT WA
358 Sam FUHRMEISTER VIC